account_circle
Anmelden
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Anmelden
Anmelden
Spiele und Ergebnisse matches
Alle Spiele
01:30 R1 Fourlis J v. Kuwata H Burnie 2 63.60 01:34 R1 Kaji H v. Ma Y Burnie 2 62.61 01:17 R1 Aiava D v. Bains R Burnie 2 61.64 02:15 R1 Hon P v. Smith T Burnie 2 75.75 01:25 R1 Nakagawa N v. Bouzige M Burnie 61.62 01:17' R1 Gibson T gg. Daubnerova N Burnie 2 LIVE 00:55' R1 Hazawa S gg. Ochi M Burnie LIVE 01:00 R1 Jovanovski N gg. Ellis B Burnie Centre Court 00:47' R1 Shimizu E gg. Sawayanagi R Burnie 2 LIVE 00:43' R1 Fitzgerald P gg. Shimizu Y Burnie LIVE 02:30 R1 Winter E gg. Papac T Burnie Centre Court 02:30 R1 Mochizuki Y gg. Jin J Burnie Court 3 09:30 R1 Kirkin E gg. Rosenkranz M Vilnius Court 17 09:30 R1 Abibsi M gg. Dalla Valle E Monastir 2 Center Court 09:30 R1 Added D gg. Simakin I Monastir 2 Court 2 09:30 R1 Broady L gg. Moraing M Vilnius Center Court 09:30 R1 Bouquier A gg. Saitoh K Monastir 2 Court 1 11:00 R1 Coppejans K gg. Moreno de Alboran N Tenerife 3 Center Court 11:00 R1 Yunchaokete B gg. Shevchenko A Tenerife 3 Court 6 11:00 R1 Rodionov J gg. Geerts M Vilnius Center Court 11:00 R1 Brogan A gg. Robbe A Bath Court 2 11:00 R1 Ruzic A gg. Rushiti A Porto 2 Court 1 11:00 R1 Noskova L gg. Van Uytvanck A Linz Match Court 1 11:00 R1 Marino R gg. Zheng Q Abu Dhabi Court 1 11:00 R1 Sonmez Z gg. Albie A Grenoble Court 4 11:00 R1 Chiesa D gg. Pattinama Kerkhove L Bath Court 4 11:00 R1 Bara I gg. Monnot A Grenoble Court 1 11:00 R1 Krutykh O gg. Travaglia S Tenerife 3 Court 3 11:00 R1 Shinikova I gg. Papadakis L Bath Court 6 11:00 R1 Rakhimova K gg. Lys E Linz Center Court 11:00 R1 Zaytseva K gg. Cortez Llorca L Porto 2 Court 2 11:00 R1 Appleton E gg. Lumsden M Bath Court 1 11:00 R1 Rosol L gg. Maestrelli F Tenerife 3 Court 2 11:00 R1 Duerst J gg. Siskova A Bath Court 3 11:00 R1 Berecoechea N gg. Von Deichmann K Grenoble Court 6 11:00 R1 Kolar Z gg. Masur D Vilnius Court 17 11:00 R1 Daley D gg. Smitkova T Bath Court 5 11:10 R1 Potenza L gg. Mazza M Monastir 2 Court 1 11:10 R1 Paul J gg. Bobrov B Monastir 2 Center Court 12:00 R1 Haddad Maia B gg. Bouzkova M Abu Dhabi Centre Court 12:30 R1 Krajinovic F gg. Karatsev A Montpellier Court 1 12:40 R1 Virtanen O gg. Brouwer G Vilnius Center Court 12:40 R1 Kartal S gg. Neilson Gatenby T Bath Court 2 12:40 R1 Murta I gg. Minnen G Porto 2 Court 1 12:40 R1 Vondrousova M gg. Tomova V Linz Match Court 1 12:40 R1 Rogers S gg. Fernandez L Abu Dhabi Court 1 12:40 R1 Timofeeva M gg. Petretic L Grenoble Court 4 12:40 R1 Loffhagen G gg. Haerteis J Bath Court 4 12:40 R1 Burel C gg. Dmitruk K Grenoble Court 1 12:40 R1 Llamas Ruiz P gg. Taberner C Tenerife 3 Court 3 12:40 R1 Marie J gg. Goodger J Bath Court 6 12:40 R1 Masarova R gg. Alexandrova E Linz Center Court 12:40 R1 Lanca S gg. Grammatikopoulou V Porto 2 Court 2 12:40 R1 Little D gg. Hurrion M Bath Court 1 12:40 R1 Moroni G gg. Mager G Tenerife 3 Court 2 12:40 R1 Conway J gg. Helmi O Bath Court 3 12:40 R1 Struff J gg. Gerasimov E Vilnius Court 17 12:40 R1 Shaw M gg. Murphy B Bath Court 5 12:40 R1 Nguyen Tan L gg. Desperrier G Grenoble Court 2 12:40 R1 Passaro F gg. Mochizuki S Tenerife 3 Center Court 12:40 R1 Gigante M gg. Rincon D Tenerife 3 Court 6 13:30 R1 Berrettini J gg. Royer V Vila Real de Santo Antonio Court 1 13:30 R1 Gasanova A gg. Hosogi S Porto 2 Court 2 13:30 R1 Kravchenko G gg. Pereira T Vila Real de Santo Antonio Court 3 13:30 R1 Bondarenko M gg. Chirico L Porto 2 Court 1 13:30 R1 Vrbensky M gg. Winter Lopez B Vila Real de Santo Antonio Court 2 13:40 R1 Badosa P gg. Samsonova L Abu Dhabi Centre Court 14:10 R1 Cressy M gg. Bellier A Montpellier Court 1 14:20 R1 Harrison C gg. Fonio G Tenerife 3 Court 3 14:20 R1 Potapova A gg. Bronzetti L Linz Center Court 14:20 R1 Zekic M gg. Gengel M Tenerife 3 Court 2 14:20 R1 Laaksonen H gg. Dzumhur D Vilnius Center Court 14:20 R1 Bassols Ribera M gg. Martic P Linz Match Court 1 14:20 R1 Demin Y gg. Brancaccio R Tenerife 3 Center Court 14:30 R1 Ponchet J gg. Leonard M Grenoble Court 2 14:30 R1 Chidekh C gg. Halys Q Montpellier Court Patrice Dominguez 14:30 R1 Teichmann J gg. Yastremska D Abu Dhabi Court 1 15:00 R1 Maloney E gg. Paquet C Grenoble Court 1 15:50 R1 Fucsovics M gg. Blancaneaux G Montpellier Court 1 16:00 R1 Pera B gg. Galfi D Linz Match Court 1 16:00 R1 Shelbayh A gg. Caruso S Tenerife 3 Center Court 16:00 R1 Pliskova K gg. Muguruza G Abu Dhabi Centre Court 16:00 R1 Giorgi C gg. Cristian J Linz Center Court 16:10 R1 Huesler M gg. Van Assche L Montpellier Court Patrice Dominguez 16:10 R1 Krejcikova B gg. Ruse E Abu Dhabi Court 1 16:30 R1 Monnet C gg. Bektas E Mexico City 2 Cancha 2 16:30 R1 Rodriguez V gg. Falkowska W Mexico City 2 Cancha Central 16:30 R1 Costoulas S gg. Papamichail D Mexico City 2 Cancha 3 16:30 R1 Gaubas V gg. Ymer E Vilnius Center Court 16:30 R1 Avanesyan E gg. Kolodynska J Mexico City 2 Cancha 13 17:30 R1 Ce G gg. Sharma A Mexico City 2 Cancha 2 17:30 R1 Ng T gg. Serban R Mexico City 2 Cancha 13 17:30 R1 Mikulskyte J gg. Bolsova A Mexico City 2 Cancha 3 17:30 R1 Kopriva V gg. Furness E Vilnius Court 17 17:30 R1 Yuan Y gg. You X Mexico City 2 Cancha Central 17:40 R1 Andreescu B gg. Putintseva Y Abu Dhabi Centre Court 18:00 R1 Verdasco F gg. McDonald M Dallas Grandstand 18:00 R1 Rybakov A gg. Giron M Dallas Stadium 18:10 R1 Escoffier A gg. Butvilas E Vilnius Center Court 18:30 R1 Coria F gg. Monteiro T Cordoba Cancha Central 18:30 R1 Sakkari M gg. Parrizas Diaz N Linz Center Court 19:00 R1 Bonzi B gg. Sonego L Montpellier Court Patrice Dominguez 19:00 R1 Montgomery R gg. Mandlik E Orlando 2 Court 1 19:00 R1 Zacarias M gg. Inoue H Orlando 2 Court 3 19:00 R1 Hartman I gg. Li A Orlando 2 Court 2 19:10 R1 Romeo C gg. Glushko L Mexico City 2 Cancha 2 19:10 R1 Portillo Ramirez M gg. Bulgaru M Mexico City 2 Cancha Central 19:10 R1 Cengiz B gg. Proctor L Mexico City 2 Cancha 3 19:10 R1 Hinojosa Gomez J gg. Failla J Mexico City 2 Cancha 13 19:30 R1 Gracheva V gg. Blinkova A Linz Match Court 1 19:40 R1 Thompson J gg. Kudla D Dallas Grandstand 19:40 R1 Johnson S gg. Mannarino A Dallas Stadium 20:00 R1 Galan D gg. Barrios Vera M Cordoba Cancha 1 20:00 R1 Korpatsch T gg. Vekic D Linz Center Court 20:00 R1 Martinez P gg. Garin C Cordoba Cancha Central 20:40 R1 Nardi L gg. Rinderknech A Montpellier Court Patrice Dominguez 20:40 R1 Udvardy P gg. Kalieva E Orlando 2 Court 1 20:50 R1 Semenistaja D gg. Chang H Mexico City 2 Cancha 2 20:50 R1 Loeb J gg. Lamens S Mexico City 2 Cancha 13 21:20 R1 Wolf J gg. Holt B Dallas Stadium 21:30 R1 Podoroska N gg. Navarro M Mexico City 2 Cancha Central 22:00 R1 Zhao C gg. Sanchez A Mexico City 2 Cancha 3 22:30 R1 Delbonis F gg. Tabilo A Cordoba Cancha Central 00:10 R1 Pella G gg. Vavassori A Cordoba Cancha Central 01:00 R1 Albot R gg. Krall L Dallas Stadium 02:00 R1 Wu Y gg. Mmoh M Dallas Grandstand 02:40 R1 Isner J gg. Tseng C Dallas Stadium
predictions Vorhersagetrend
BRAHaddad Maia B
Bouzkova MCZE
cursor
85% (610)
15%
ESPBadosa P
Samsonova LRUS
cursor
72% (505)
28%
FRABonzi B
Sonego LITA
cursor
78% (290)
22%
SRBKrajinovic F
Karatsev ARUS
cursor
61% (175)
39% (113)
Spiele das Vorhersage-Spiel
lights on Lichter an
Julian Ocleppo
Julian Ocleppo ITA
- 25 Jahre
- 191 cm
- 90 kg
v. Friberg - 6/3, 7/64
box Heutige Geburtstage
Anhelina Kalinina Anhelina Kalinina - 26 Jahre
Kimmer Coppejans Kimmer Coppejans - 29 Jahre
Gage Brymer Gage Brymer - 28 Jahre
Nadezda Samoylo Nadezda Samoylo - 39 Jahre
facebook Facebook