account_circle
Anmelden
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Anmelden
Anmelden
Spiele und Ergebnisse matches
Alle Spiele
01:21 R1 Shibahara E v. Kuwata H Burnie 62.62 01:18 R2 Shimizu Y v. Schoolkate T Burnie 61.63 02:30 R2 Fancutt T v. Hazawa S Burnie 46.63.63 01:14 R1 Bains N v. Bains R Burnie 61.60 01:19 R1 Hon P v. Bartashevich Y Burnie 63.60 02:48 R2 Walton A v. Sekiguchi S Burnie 63.62 03:48 R2 Polmans M v. Purcell M Burnie 64.26.63 02:31 R1 Bozovic A v. Jamrichova R Burnie 62.62 04:13 R1 Cabrera L v. Aiava D Burnie 61.76 02:48 R1 Hontama M v. Daubnerova N Burnie 61.64 05:14 R1 Hunter S v. Micic E Burnie 60.60 07:09 R1 Seidel E v. Ramialison I Burnie 64.76 09:09 R1 Topalova G v. Leykina P Antalya 61.62 01:54' R1 Aksu A gg. Hennemann C Antalya LIVE 01:46' R1 Lukas T gg. Lodikova D Antalya LIVE 01:48' R1 Barrena A gg. Neumayer L Antalya LIVE 01:55' R1 Park S gg. Yoruk I Antalya LIVE 09:49 R1 Dellien Velasco M v. Gimenez I Antalya 64.63 08:00 R1 Rodriguez L gg. Vojinovic L Antalya Court 22 09:12 R1 Herdzelas D v. Cavalle Reimers Y Antalya 63.60 01:50' R2 Jang S gg. Zhu L Hua Hin LIVE 09:00 R1 Braynin A gg. Ilhan M Antalya Court 22 00:18' R1 Dalla Valle E gg. Added D Monastir LIVE 00:23' R1 Abderrahman W gg. Atturu B Monastir LIVE 00:23' R1 Ostapenkov D gg. Vincent Ruggeri S Monastir LIVE 09:40 R1 Lobanov A gg. Zielinski M Antalya Court 2 09:40 R1 Madaras D gg. Cungu R Antalya Court 20 00:28' R1 Martin Tiffon P gg. Sutekin E Antalya LIVE 09:40 R2 Wang X gg. Bjorklund M Hua Hin Center Court 00:29' R1 Aksu C gg. Martinez Martinez J Antalya LIVE 09:40 R1 Rey Garcia A gg. Maklakova E Antalya Court 1 09:40 R1 Samir S gg. Shubladze A Antalya Court 4 09:40 R1 Soboleva A gg. Kan V Antalya Court 5 11:00 R1 Paquet C gg. Andrianjafitrimo T Porto Court 1 11:00 R2 Fruhvirtova L gg. Zidansek T Hua Hin Center Court 11:00 R1 Robbe A gg. Tan H Porto Court 2 11:10 R1 Blanch D gg. Brosset S Monastir Court 1 11:10 R1 Gaio F gg. Casanova A Monastir Court 2 11:10 R1 Gadamauri B gg. Bozemoj B Monastir Center Court 11:20 R1 Struplova J gg. Elmas L Antalya Court 3 11:20 R1 Martinez Cirez C gg. Black H Antalya Court 4 11:20 R1 Fiorentini A gg. Gimeno Valero C Antalya Court 1 11:20 R1 Gonzalez Encinas M gg. Dinu C Antalya Court 5 11:20 R1 Klok D gg. Aboian V Antalya Court 2 12:00 R2 Marcora R gg. Rodriguez Taverna S Tenerife 2 Center Court 12:00 R1 Masarova R gg. Paolini J Lyon Court Central 12:40 R2 Kalinskaya A gg. Tsurenko L Hua Hin Center Court 12:40 R1 Sakellaridi S gg. Bondarenko M Porto Court 2 12:40 R1 Radwanska U gg. Vismane D Porto Court 1 12:50 R1 Castagnola L gg. Dietrich D Monastir Court 2 12:50 R1 Saitoh K gg. Tessa L Monastir Center Court 12:50 R1 Sperle J gg. Oberleitner N Monastir Court 1 13:00 R1 Masur D gg. Andreev A Koblenz Center Court 13:40 R2 Moro Canas A gg. Misolic F Tenerife 2 Center Court 13:40 R1 Van Uytvanck A gg. Korpatsch T Lyon Court Central 14:00 R1 Boskovic L gg. Wickmayer Y Porto Court 2 14:00 R1 Gorgodze E gg. Garcia M Porto Court 1 14:30 R2 Broady L gg. Vatutin A Koblenz Court 1 14:40 R2 Zhang Z gg. Kolar Z Koblenz Center Court 15:20 R2 Parks A gg. Martic P Lyon Court Central 15:40 R1 Cristian J gg. Dartron E Porto Court 2 15:40 R1 Lansere S gg. Chirico L Porto Court 1 16:00 R1 Poznikhirenko G gg. Marcinko P Rome Court 1 16:00 R1 Vedder E gg. Stearns P Rome Court 3 16:00 R1 Li A gg. Hewitt D Rome Court 2 16:00 R1 Svendsen J gg. Wolff V Rome Court 4 16:00 R2 Passaro F gg. Harris L Tenerife 2 Center Court 16:20 R2 Wessels L gg. Grenier H Koblenz Center Court 17:00 R2 Ng T gg. Bulgaru M Mexico City Cancha 3 17:00 R2 Ormaechea P gg. Bolsova A Cali Cancha Central 17:00 R1 Ozgen P gg. Stefanini L Porto Court 1 17:00 R2 Cengiz B gg. Mansouri Y Mexico City Cancha 2 17:00 R2 Yuan Y gg. Craciun G Mexico City Cancha 13 17:00 R2 Romeo C gg. Lisicki S Mexico City Cancha Central 17:40 R1 Inoue H gg. Chang S Rome Court 4 17:40 R1 Day K gg. Montgomery R Rome Court 2 17:40 R1 Mateas M gg. Lazaro Garcia A Rome Court 1 17:40 R1 Starodubtsewa Y gg. Knutson G Rome Court 3 18:00 R2 Peniston R gg. Alvarez Varona N Tenerife 2 Center Court 18:00 R2 You X gg. Contreras Gomez F Cali Cancha 2 18:30 R1 Daavettila S gg. Curmi F Rome Court 4 18:30 R2 Krueger M gg. Diallo G Cleveland Court 4 18:30 R1 Lao D gg. Anderson R Rome Court 3 18:30 R2 Osorio C gg. Niemeier J Lyon Court Central 18:30 R1 Udvardy P gg. Hovde L Rome Court 2 18:30 R1 Sun L gg. Cross K Rome Court 1 18:30 R2 Marchenko I gg. Kovacevic A Cleveland Center Court 18:40 R2 Kingsley R gg. Glushko L Mexico City Cancha 2 18:40 R2 Bektas E gg. Paoletti M Mexico City Cancha 13 18:40 R2 Kolodynska J gg. Papamichail D Mexico City Cancha Central 18:40 R2 Costoulas S gg. Cascino E Mexico City Cancha 3 19:30 R2 Choinski J gg. Muller A Koblenz Center Court 20:10 R2 Noskova L gg. Sherif M Lyon Court Central 20:10 R2 Gomez E gg. Pinnington Jones J Cleveland Center Court 20:30 R2 Kalieva E gg. Brancaccio N Cali Cancha Central 23:00 R2 Johnson S gg. Seelig K Cleveland Center Court 00:00 R2 Serban R gg. Pigossi L Cali Cancha Central
predictions Vorhersagetrend
USAParks A
Martic PCRO
cursor
19%
81% (852)
ESPMoro Canas A
Misolic FAUT
cursor
10%
90% (762)
GERMasur D
Andreev ABUL
cursor
23%
77% (563)
ARGOrmaechea P
Bolsova AESP
cursor
6%
94% (496)
Spiele das Vorhersage-Spiel
lights on Lichter an
Roberto Marcora
Roberto Marcora ITA
- 33 Jahre
- 193 cm
- 85 kg
v. Zekic - 7/63, 6/4
box Heutige Geburtstage
Anna-Lena Friedsam Anna-Lena Friedsam - 29 Jahre
Stefan Kozlov Stefan Kozlov - 25 Jahre
Alexandre Muller Alexandre Muller - 26 Jahre
Elmar Ejupovic Elmar Ejupovic - 30 Jahre
Sergey Fomin Sergey Fomin - 22 Jahre
facebook Facebook