PYW REPERTOIRE !
Palmarès :
Première édition
1ER TOUR
[1] David Ferrer (ESP) - BYE
Federico Delbonis (ARG) vs. [Q] Donald Young (USA) | 2/6 6/7
Santiago Giraldo (COL) vs. Albert Montanes (ESP) | 2/6 2/6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) vs. [8] Robin Haase (NED) | 6/3 4/6 6/1
[4] Kevin Anderson (RSA) - BYE
[WC] Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. [LL] Steve Johnson (USA) | 6/1 6/3
Lu Yen-Hsun (TPE) vs. Igor Sijsling (NED) | 6/3 6/1
[Q] Bradley Klahn (USA) vs. [9] Daniel Brands (GER) | 1/6 2/6
[5] Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. Pablo Carreno Busta (ESP) | 6/1 6/2
Filippo Volandri (ITA) vs. Horacio Zeballos (ARG) | 7/6 1/6 5/7
[Q] Lukas Lacko (SVK) vs. [WC] Jose Statham (NZL) | 6/2 6/3
BYE - [3] John Isner (USA)
[6] Benoit Paire (FRA) vs. Michal Przysiezny (POL) | 3/6 7/6 5/7
Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) vs. [Q] Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) | 5/7 5/7
[WC] Jack Sock (USA) vs. Adrian Mannarino (FRA) | 6/1 6/2
BYE - [2] Tommy Haas (GER)
2EME TOUR
[1] David Ferrer (ESP) vs. [Q] Donald Young (USA) | 6/4 7/5
Albert Montanes (ESP) vs. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) | 1/6 1/6
[4] Kevin Anderson (RSA) vs. [WC] Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) | 1/6 0/6
Lu Yen-Hsun (TPE) vs. [9] Daniel Brands (GER) | 0/6 0/6
[5] Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. Horacio Zeballos (ARG) | 6/3 6/1
[Q] Lukas Lacko (SVK) vs. [3] John Isner (USA) | 2/6 4/6
Michal Przysiezny (POL) vs. [Q] Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) | 6/1 6/1
[WC] Jack Sock (USA) vs. [2] Tommy Haas (GER) | 3/6 3/6
1/4 DE FINALE
[1] David Ferrer (ESP) vs. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) | 6/4 7/5
[WC] Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) vs. [9] Daniel Brands (GER) | 2/6 7/5 1/6
[5] Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) vs. [3] John Isner (USA) | 4/6 6/3 3/6
Michal Przysiezny (POL) vs. [2] Tommy Haas (GER) | 2/6 3/6
1/2 FINALE
[1] David Ferrer (ESP) vs. [9] Daniel Brands (GER) | 1/6 3/6
[3] John Isner (USA) vs. [2] Tommy Haas (GER) | 6/0 6/1
FINALE
[9] Daniel Brands (GER) vs. [3] John Isner (USA) | 0/0
*3 votes par jour, laissez au minimum 3 votes entre chacun de vos votes. Les votes sont remis à 0 en début de jour et de tour*