account_circle
Anmelden
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Anmelden
Anmelden
Spiele und Ergebnisse matches
Alle Spiele
04:44 R1 Niesten M v. Chung Y Kaohsiung 64.63 05:32 R1 Saville L v. Yamasaki J Kaohsiung 76.64 05:25 R1 Keys M v. Kasatkina D Tokio 63.64 06:57 R1 Bogdan A v. Hercog P Seoul 63.36.61 06:42 R1 Hon P v. Buzarnescu M Seoul 63.64 06:43 R1 Potapova A v. Han N Seoul 76.61 05:10 R1 Nam J gg. Yu C Kaohsiung Center Court 05:10 R1 Bourchier H gg. Sijsling I Kaohsiung Court 1 07:35 R1 Flink V v. Hibino N Tokio 64.75 07:44 R1 Hsieh S v. Muguruza G Tokio 36.76.61 08:19 R1 Badosa P v. Teichmann J Seoul 64.64 09:04 R1 Muchova K v. Van Uytvanck A Seoul 64.36.62 08:20 R1 Babos T v. Ostapenko J Seoul 63.63 08:06 R1 Ferreira Silva F v. Wu T Kaohsiung 76.63 08:36 R2 Lopez Perez E v. King E Kaohsiung 63.63 09:35 R1 Putintseva Y v. Kawa K Tokio 64.76 09:55 R1 Vekic D v. Garcia C Tokio 75.62 03:37' R1 Duan Y gg. Zheng S Guangzhou LIVE 09:50 R1 Blinkova A v. Sorribes Tormo S Guangzhou 26.61.41.ab 03:36' R1 Zavatska K gg. Ferro F Guangzhou LIVE 09:35 R1 Tomljanovic A v. Voegele S Seoul 60.62 02:27' R1 Kovinic D gg. Tig P Seoul LIVE 09:48 R1 Flipkens K v. Allertova D Seoul 62.75 09:07 R1 Yang T v. Hsieh C Kaohsiung 62.62 11:12 R2 Sugita Y v. Purcell M Kaohsiung 76.46.62 10:56 R1 Sels J v. Pospisil J Sibiu 75.63 10:13 R1 Jianu F v. Sabanov M Sibiu 64.62 10:49 R1 Reboul F v. Taberner C Sibiu 06.64.62 00:14' R1 Siniakova K gg. Rybakina E Guangzhou LIVE 09:40 R1 Kenin S gg. Siegemund L Guangzhou Centre Court 09:40 R1 Zidansek T gg. Paolini J Guangzhou Court 2 11:11 R1 Brancaccio R v. Romboli F Biella 63.62 01:36' R1 Quinzi G gg. Gutierrez O Biella LIVE 01:36' R1 Munoz-De La Nava D gg. Ehrat S Biella LIVE 11:06 R1 Doi M v. Mladenovic K Tokio 61.62 00:17' R1 Mukund S gg. Oliveira G Kaohsiung LIVE 10:35 R2 Millman J v. Noguchi R Kaohsiung 61.62 00:32' R2 Arguello F gg. Kopriva V Sibiu LIVE 11:36 R2 Coria F v. Barranco Cosano J Sibiu 61.62 00:37' R1 Doumbia S gg. Kolar Z Sibiu LIVE 00:33' R1 Grenier H gg. Drzewiecki K Glasgow LIVE 00:38' R2 Marcora R gg. Johnson L Glasgow LIVE 11:20 R1 Frech M gg. Stojanovic N Guangzhou Court 2 11:20 R1 Svitolina E gg. Jakupovic D Guangzhou Centre Court 11:20 R1 Petkovic A gg. Pattinama Kerkhove L Guangzhou Court 3 11:30 R2 Safranek V gg. Molleker R Sibiu Court 5 00:15' R1 Barrere G gg. Hurkacz H Metz LIVE 11:40 R1 Eriksson M gg. Arnaboldi F Biella Court 3 00:14' R2 Trungelliti M gg. Casanova H Biella LIVE 11:40 R2 Dambrosi G gg. Giannessi A Biella Center court 12:00 R1 Lee K gg. Tseng C Kaohsiung Center Court 12:00 R2 Sekiguchi S gg. Gunneswaran P Kaohsiung Court 1 12:00 R1 Tipsarevic J gg. Dzumhur D St. Petersburg Centre Court 12:20 R2 Hamou M gg. O'Connell C Sibiu Court 7 12:40 R2 Jaziri M gg. Ocleppo J Glasgow Center 12:40 R2 Furness E gg. Masur D Glasgow Court 1 13:00 R1 Peng S gg. Wang Q Guangzhou Centre Court 13:00 R2 Haase R gg. Petrovic D Sibiu Centre Court 13:20 R2 Mager G gg. Roca Batalla O Biella Court 3 13:20 R2 Lorenzi P gg. Arnaboldi A Biella Center court 13:20 R2 Bonadio R gg. Berlocq C Biella Court 4 13:40 R2 Moriya H gg. Uchida K Kaohsiung Court 1 13:40 R1 Carballes Baena R gg. Klizan M St. Petersburg Centre Court 14:00 R1 Struff J gg. Herbert P Metz Court Central 14:20 R1 Machac T gg. Van de Zandschulp B Glasgow Court 1 14:20 R1 Mridha J gg. Wendelken H Glasgow Center 14:30 R1 Rosol L gg. Gerasimov E St. Petersburg Court 1 14:40 R1 Kozlova K gg. Zhang S Guangzhou Centre Court 15:00 R2 Heller P gg. Baldi F Biella Court 4 15:20 R1 Donskoy E gg. Viola M St. Petersburg Centre Court 15:40 R1 Granollers M gg. Gasquet R Metz Court Central 16:00 R1 Dunbar J gg. Shane R Columbus 3 Court 1 16:00 R2 Glasspool L gg. Kuhn N Glasgow Center 16:00 R1 Clark E gg. Patael B Columbus 3 Court 5 16:00 R1 Leshem E gg. Peniston R Columbus 3 Court 3 16:00 R2 Blancaneaux G gg. Rodionov J Glasgow Court 1 16:30 R2 Collarini A gg. Giustino L Biella Center court 17:00 R1 Sonego L gg. Otte O Metz Court 1 17:30 R1 Sela D gg. Berankis R St. Petersburg Court 1 17:30 R1 Ivashka I gg. Rublev A St. Petersburg Centre Court 17:30 R1 Haerteis J gg. Duncan S Glasgow Center 17:40 R1 Brymer G gg. Sigouin B Columbus 3 Court 1 17:40 R1 Sinclair C gg. Erler A Columbus 3 Court 3 17:40 R2 Boulais J gg. Peliwo F Columbus 3 Court 5 18:00 R1 Andujar P gg. Tsonga J Metz Court Central 18:40 R1 Lenz J gg. Carreno Busta P Metz Court 1 19:00 R1 Novikov D gg. Bangoura S Columbus 3 Court 5 19:00 R2 Petit G gg. Cressy M Columbus 3 Court 1 19:00 R2 Kwiatkowski T gg. Kingsley C Columbus 3 Court 3 19:30 R1 Rinderknech A gg. McHugh A Glasgow Center 19:40 R1 Bedene A gg. Roumane R Metz Court Central 20:30 R2 Neuchrist M gg. Muller A Glasgow Court 1 20:40 R1 Escobar G gg. Tikhomirov M Columbus 3 Court 5 20:40 R2 Redlicki M gg. Geerts M Columbus 3 Court 1 20:40 R1 Hidalgo D gg. Seelig K Columbus 3 Court 3 22:20 R2 Broady L gg. Redlicki M Columbus 3 Court 1 22:20 R2 Kirchheimer S gg. Couacaud E Columbus 3 Court 3
predictions Vorhersagetrend
CZESiniakova K
Rybakina EKAZ
cursor
74% (1092)
26%
GERStruff J
Herbert PFRA
cursor
90% (1015)
10%
UKRSvitolina E
Jakupovic DSLO
cursor
100% (830)
0%
ESPCarballes Baena R
Klizan MSVK
cursor
26%
74% (504)
Spiele das Vorhersage-Spiel
lights on Lichter an
Scott Duncan
Scott Duncan GBR
- 25 Jahre
- ? cm
- ? kg
v. Drzewiecki - 7/5, 4/6, 6/3
box Heutige Geburtstage
Tomas Berdych Tomas Berdych - 34 Jahre
Jaimee Fourlis Jaimee Fourlis - 20 Jahre
Francesco Aldi Francesco Aldi - 38 Jahre
Francesco Piccari Francesco Piccari - 40 Jahre
Justyna Jegiolka Justyna Jegiolka - 28 Jahre
facebook Facebook