account_circle
Anmelden
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Anmelden
Anmelden
Spiele und Ergebnisse matches
Alle Spiele
05:00 R1 Jarry N gg. Peniston R Séoul Court 13 05:00 R1 Johnson S gg. Nam J Séoul Centre Court 05:00 R1 McDonald M gg. Martinez P Séoul Court 2 06:40 R1 Brooksby J gg. Wu T Séoul Centre Court 07:00 R1 Tseng C gg. O'Connell C Séoul Court 2 08:20 R1 Nishioka Y gg. Evans D Séoul Centre Court 10:00 R1 Bjorklund M gg. Martincova T Tallinn Court 1 10:00 R1 Siegemund L gg. Teichmann J Tallinn Center Court 10:00 R1 Waltert S gg. Zidansek T Parme Court 1 10:00 R1 Galfi D gg. Andreeva E Parme Grand Stand Court 10:00 R1 Zanevska M gg. Bronzetti L Parme Centre Court 10:30 R1 Rodionov J gg. Rosenkranz M Orléans PDS Court Central 11:00 R1 Roca Batalla O gg. Skatov T Lisbonne Court Lisboa 11:00 R1 Kolar Z gg. Ajdukovic D Lisbonne Court Belém 11:00 R1 Van Rijthoven T gg. Rune H Sofia Center Court 11:00 R1 Van de Zandschulp B gg. Sousa J Tel Aviv Centre Court 11:00 R1 Stebe C gg. Taberner C Lisbonne Estadio CIF 11:00 R1 Grabher J gg. Rosca I San Sebastian Centre Court 11:00 R1 Vedder E gg. Hobgarski K San Sebastian Court 7 11:40 R1 Liu C gg. Li A Tallinn Center Court 11:40 R1 Kovinic D gg. Dodin O Parme Court 1 11:40 R1 Rus A gg. Udvardy P Parme Grand Stand Court 11:40 R1 Cocciaretto E gg. Parrizas Diaz N Parme Centre Court 11:40 R1 Bonaventure Y gg. Rogers S Tallinn Court 1 12:00 R1 Broady L gg. Medjedovic H Tel Aviv Court 1 12:00 R1 Kwon S gg. Chung Y Séoul Centre Court 12:10 R1 Mansouri S gg. Fils A Orléans PDS Court Central 12:40 R1 Sousa P gg. Kopriva V Lisbonne Estadio CIF 12:40 R1 Fita Boluda A gg. Zavatska K San Sebastian Centre Court 12:40 R1 Otte O gg. Madaras D Sofia Center Court 12:40 R1 Monnot A gg. Avanesyan E San Sebastian Court 7 12:40 R1 Paire B gg. Oliveira G Lisbonne Court Lisboa 12:40 R1 Barranco Cosano J gg. Milojevic N Lisbonne Court Belém 12:40 R1 Etcheverry T gg. Karatsev A Tel Aviv Centre Court 13:20 R1 Bondar A gg. Sherif M Parme Court 1 13:20 R1 Wang X gg. Haddad Maia B Tallinn Center Court 13:20 R1 Tomova V gg. Begu I Parme Grand Stand Court 13:40 R1 Rinderknech A gg. Copil M Tel Aviv Court 1 13:50 R1 Fucsovics M gg. Bellier A Orléans PDS Court Central 14:00 R1 Hussey G gg. Friberg K Falun Court 3 14:00 R1 Paolini J gg. Niemeier J Parme Centre Court 14:00 R1 Pearson K gg. Renard L Falun Court 1 14:00 R1 Nordquist A gg. Royer V Falun Court 2 14:00 R1 Trinker J gg. Monday J Falun Court 5 14:20 R1 Cachin P gg. Elias G Lisbonne Estadio CIF 14:20 R1 Moreno de Alboran N gg. Agamenone F Lisbonne Court Lisboa 14:20 R1 Bonadio R gg. Van Assche L Lisbonne Court Belém 14:20 R1 Ilkel C gg. Korda S Tel Aviv Centre Court 15:00 R1 Blanch U gg. Gombos N Orléans PDS Court Central 15:20 R1 Basic M gg. Borges N Sofia Court 1 15:20 R1 Wolf J gg. Ruusuvuori E Tel Aviv Court 1 15:30 R1 Kraus S gg. Maristany Zuleta De Reales G San Sebastian Centre Court 15:30 R1 Berecoechea N gg. Cortez Llorca L San Sebastian Court 7 15:40 R1 Paoletti M gg. Lee G Parme Centre Court 15:40 R1 Gray A gg. Bergdahl A Falun Court 1 15:40 R1 Freund S gg. Squire H Falun Court 2 15:40 R1 Steinegger Y gg. Nokic E Falun Court 5 15:40 R1 Hannestad B gg. Mridha J Falun Court 3 16:00 R1 Cecchinato M gg. Trungelliti M Lisbonne Estadio CIF 16:00 R1 Misolic F gg. Pellegrino A Lisbonne Court Lisboa 16:00 R1 Jahn J gg. Zeppieri G Lisbonne Court Belém 16:00 R1 Pospisil V gg. Griekspoor T Tel Aviv Centre Court 17:00 R1 Barkova T gg. Bouzas Maneiro J San Sebastian Centre Court 17:00 R1 Karlsson Wistrand J gg. Saar A Falun Court 2 17:00 R1 Humbert U gg. Kuzmanov D Sofia Center Court 17:00 R1 Hellum Lilleengen L gg. Tonejc V Falun Court 5 17:00 R1 Vekic D gg. Nuudi M Tallinn Center Court 17:00 R1 Parker S gg. Temirhanov A Falun Court 1 17:00 R1 Ahti V gg. Bergevi F Falun Court 3 17:30 R1 Masur D gg. Gaston H Orléans PDS Court Central 18:40 R1 Kontaveit A gg. Wang X Tallinn Center Court 18:40 R1 Vukic A gg. Fognini F Sofia Center Court 19:00 R1 Leshem E gg. Oliel Y Tel Aviv Centre Court 19:00 R1 Sorribes Tormo S gg. Trevisan M Parme Centre Court 19:10 R1 Escoffier A gg. De Loore J Orléans PDS Court Central 20:50 R1 Rosol L gg. Janvier M Orléans PDS Court Central
predictions Vorhersagetrend
JPNNishioka Y
Evans DGBR
cursor
27%
73% (250)
HUNBondar A
Sherif MEGY
cursor
75% (167)
25%
NEDRus A
Udvardy PHUN
cursor
34% (72)
66% (138)
MNEKovinic D
Dodin OFRA
cursor
44% (75)
56% (95)
Spiele das Vorhersage-Spiel
lights on Lichter an
Jeremy Jahn
Jeremy Jahn GER
- 32 Jahre
- 178 cm
- 73 kg
v. Michalski - 6/3, 6/2
box Heutige Geburtstage
Simona Halep Simona Halep - 31 Jahre
Yoshihito Nishioka Yoshihito Nishioka - 27 Jahre
Henri Squire Henri Squire - 22 Jahre
Angela Haynes Angela Haynes - 38 Jahre
Mateo Bejenaru Mateo Bejenaru - 21 Jahre
facebook Facebook