account_circle
Anmelden
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Anmelden
Anmelden
Spiele und Ergebnisse matches
Alle Spiele
01:19 R1 Hon P v. Bartashevich Y Burnie 63.60 01:21 R1 Shibahara E v. Kuwata H Burnie 62.62 01:18 R2 Shimizu Y v. Schoolkate T Burnie 61.63 01:20' R2 Fancutt T gg. Hazawa S Burnie LIVE 01:14 R1 Bains N v. Bains R Burnie 61.60 01:40 R1 Cabrera L gg. Aiava D Burnie Centre Court 01:40 R1 Daubnerova N gg. Hontama M Burnie Court 2 01:40 R2 Walton A gg. Sekiguchi S Burnie Court 5 01:40 R2 Purcell M gg. Polmans M Burnie Court 3 00:02' R1 Bozovic A gg. Jamrichova R Burnie LIVE 03:20 R1 Hunter S gg. Micic E Burnie Centre Court 05:00 R1 Seidel E gg. Ramialison I Burnie Court 3 08:00 R1 Cavalle Reimers Y gg. Herdzelas D Antalya Court 3 08:00 R2 Jang S gg. Zhu L Hua Hin Center Court 08:00 R1 Topalova G gg. Leykina P Antalya Court 21 08:00 R1 Barrena A gg. Neumayer L Antalya Court 5 08:00 R1 Aksu A gg. Hennemann C Antalya Court 1 08:00 R1 Lukas T gg. Lodikova D Antalya Court 4 08:00 R1 Gimenez I gg. Dellien M Antalya Court 20 08:00 R1 Park S gg. Yoruk I Antalya Court 2 08:00 R1 Rodriguez L gg. Mardjonovic A Antalya Court 22 09:00 R1 Braynin A gg. Ilhan M Antalya Court 22 09:30 R1 Ostapenkov D gg. Vincent Ruggeri S Monastir Court 2 09:30 R1 Dalla Valle E gg. Added D Monastir Center Court 09:30 R1 Abderrahman W gg. Atturu B Monastir Court 1 09:40 R2 Wang X gg. Bjorklund M Hua Hin Center Court 09:40 R1 Aksu C gg. Martinez Martinez J Antalya Court 21 09:40 R1 Soboleva A gg. Kan V Antalya Court 5 09:40 R1 Rey Garcia A gg. Maklakova E Antalya Court 1 09:40 R1 Samir S gg. Shubladze A Antalya Court 4 09:40 R1 Madaras D gg. Cungu R Antalya Court 20 09:40 R1 Lobanov A gg. Zielinski M Antalya Court 2 09:40 R1 Martin Tiffon P gg. Sutekin E Antalya Court 3 11:00 R1 Robbe A gg. Tan H Porto Court 2 11:00 R1 Paquet C gg. Andrianjafitrimo T Porto Court 1 11:00 R2 Fruhvirtova L gg. Zidansek T Hua Hin Center Court 11:10 R1 Gadamauri B gg. Bozemoj B Monastir Center Court 11:10 R1 Blanch D gg. Brosset S Monastir Court 1 11:10 R1 Gaio F gg. Casanova A Monastir Court 2 11:20 R1 Klok D gg. Aboian V Antalya Court 2 11:20 R1 Martinez Cirez C gg. Black H Antalya Court 4 11:20 R1 Struplova J gg. Elmas L Antalya Court 3 11:20 R1 Gonzalez Encinas M gg. Dinu C Antalya Court 5 11:20 R1 Fiorentini A gg. Gimeno Valero C Antalya Court 1 12:00 R2 Marcora R gg. Rodriguez Taverna S Tenerife 2 Center Court 12:00 R1 Masarova R gg. Paolini J Lyon Court Central 12:40 R1 Sakellaridi S gg. Bondarenko M Porto Court 2 12:40 R1 Radwanska U gg. Vismane D Porto Court 1 12:40 R2 Kalinskaya A gg. Tsurenko L Hua Hin Center Court 12:50 R1 Sperle J gg. Oberleitner N Monastir Court 1 12:50 R1 Castagnola L gg. Dietrich D Monastir Court 2 12:50 R1 Saitoh K gg. Tessa L Monastir Center Court 13:00 R1 Masur D gg. Andreev A Koblenz Center Court 13:40 R2 Moro Canas A gg. Misolic F Tenerife 2 Center Court 13:40 R1 Van Uytvanck A gg. Korpatsch T Lyon Court Central 14:00 R1 Boskovic L gg. Wickmayer Y Porto Court 2 14:00 R1 Gorgodze E gg. Garcia M Porto Court 1 14:30 R2 Broady L gg. Vatutin A Koblenz Court 1 14:40 R2 Zhang Z gg. Kolar Z Koblenz Center Court 15:20 R2 Parks A gg. Martic P Lyon Court Central 15:40 R1 Cristian J gg. Dartron E Porto Court 2 15:40 R1 Lansere S gg. Chirico L Porto Court 1 16:00 R1 Poznikhirenko G gg. Marcinko P Rome Court 1 16:00 R1 Vedder E gg. Stearns P Rome Court 3 16:00 R1 Li A gg. Hewitt D Rome Court 2 16:00 R1 Svendsen J gg. Wolff V Rome Court 4 16:00 R2 Passaro F gg. Harris L Tenerife 2 Center Court 16:20 R2 Wessels L gg. Grenier H Koblenz Center Court 17:00 R2 Ormaechea P gg. Bolsova A Cali Cancha Central 17:00 R1 Ozgen P gg. Stefanini L Porto Court 1 17:40 R1 Day K gg. Montgomery R Rome Court 2 17:40 R1 Mateas M gg. Lazaro Garcia A Rome Court 1 17:40 R1 Starodubtsewa Y gg. Knutson G Rome Court 3 17:40 R1 Inoue H gg. Chang S Rome Court 4 18:00 R2 Peniston R gg. Alvarez Varona N Tenerife 2 Center Court 18:00 R2 You X gg. Contreras Gomez F Cali Cancha 2 18:30 R1 Daavettila S gg. Curmi F Rome Court 4 18:30 R1 Lao D gg. Anderson R Rome Court 3 18:30 R2 Osorio C gg. Niemeier J Lyon Court Central 18:30 R1 Udvardy P gg. Hovde L Rome Court 2 18:30 R1 Sun L gg. Cross K Rome Court 1 19:30 R2 Choinski J gg. Muller A Koblenz Center Court 20:10 R2 Noskova L gg. Sherif M Lyon Court Central 20:30 R2 Kalieva E gg. Brancaccio N Cali Cancha Central 00:00 R2 Serban R gg. Pigossi L Cali Cancha Central
predictions Vorhersagetrend
AUSPurcell M
Polmans MAUS
cursor
77% (585)
23%
USAParks A
Martic PCRO
cursor
20%
80% (535)
AUSFancutt T
Hazawa SJPN
cursor
80% (465)
20%
ESPMoro Canas A
Misolic FAUT
cursor
11%
89% (478)
Spiele das Vorhersage-Spiel
lights on Lichter an
Roberto Marcora
Roberto Marcora ITA
- 33 Jahre
- 193 cm
- 85 kg
v. Zekic - 7/63, 6/4
box Heutige Geburtstage
Anna-Lena Friedsam Anna-Lena Friedsam - 29 Jahre
Stefan Kozlov Stefan Kozlov - 25 Jahre
Alexandre Muller Alexandre Muller - 26 Jahre
Elmar Ejupovic Elmar Ejupovic - 30 Jahre
Sergey Fomin Sergey Fomin - 22 Jahre
facebook Facebook