account_circle
Anmelden
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Anmelden
Anmelden
Spiele und Ergebnisse matches
Alle Spiele
02:44 R1 Hule P v. Sema E Burnie 67.64.75 01:58 R1 Gadecki O v. Matsuda M Burnie 63.63 01:54 R1 Ellis B v. Saville L Burnie 64.75 02:29 R1 Kelly D v. Nakagawa N Burnie 36.62.63 03:32 R1 Smith T v. Sakatsume H Burnie 76.36.64 02:03 R1 Delaney J v. Jin J Burnie 75.76 03:22 R1 Rodionova A v. Osborne A Burnie 64.61 04:14 R1 Moriya H v. Sumizawa D Burnie 63.63 06:05 R1 Hozumi E v. Bolton E Burnie 46.64.64 03:37 R1 Polmans M v. Walkin B Burnie 62.64 05:10 R1 Ma Y v. Gibson T Burnie 64.57.61 02:55 R1 Hijikata R v. Takahashi Y Burnie 63.62 07:20 R1 Hazawa S v. Camus C Burnie 64.26.76 05:09 R1 Sekulic P v. Romios M Burnie 75.61 04:26 R1 Duckworth J v. Ochi M Burnie 61.64 04:21 R1 Birrell K v. Krish M Burnie 61.60 08:41 R1 McCabe J v. Jasika O Burnie 63.76 09:18 R1 Fourlis J v. Danilina A Burnie 63.75 02:06' R1 Watson H gg. Putintseva Y Hua Hin LIVE 09:17 R1 Maria T v. Eala A Hua Hin 62.62 09:15 R1 Hibino N v. Savinykh V Hua Hin 60.62 09:30 R1 Lavagno E gg. Milev Y Antalya Court 1 09:30 R1 Galoppini D gg. Duran T Antalya Court 3 09:30 R1 Cherubini D gg. Cadar E Antalya Court 5 00:39' R1 Kumar O gg. Krapivin M Monastir LIVE 09:30 R1 Toth A gg. Erjavec V Antalya Court 2 09:30 R1 Mendez S gg. Maristany Zuleta De Reales G Antalya Court 21 09:30 R1 Moratelli A gg. Turati A Antalya Court 4 00:35' R1 Bagnolini D gg. Sun F Monastir LIVE 09:30 R1 Compagnucci T gg. De Vincentis M Antalya Court 20 09:40 R1 Fruhvirtova L gg. Mattek-Sands B Hua Hin Center Court 00:45' R1 Ruse E gg. Han N Hua Hin LIVE 10:13 R1 Kalinskaya A v. Makarova E Hua Hin 61.61 11:00 R1 Jorge F gg. Ignatik A Porto Court 1 11:00 R1 Gigante M gg. Mochizuki S Tenerife 2 Court 2 11:00 R1 Gasanova A gg. Naef C Porto Court 2 11:00 R1 Nardi L gg. Laaksonen H Koblenz Court 1 11:00 R1 Rosenkranz M gg. Lokoli L Koblenz Center Court 11:00 R1 Yastremska D gg. Uchijima M Hua Hin Center Court 11:00 R1 Marcora R gg. Zekic M Tenerife 2 Court 3 11:00 R1 Moro Canas A gg. Maestrelli F Tenerife 2 Center Court 11:10 R1 Erhard M gg. Palosi S Antalya Court 5 11:10 R1 Pietri B gg. Simakin I Monastir Court 2 11:10 R1 De Jong J gg. Suresh D Monastir Center Court 11:10 R1 Zanellato N gg. Snitari I Antalya Court 2 11:10 R1 Forti F gg. Pereira T Monastir Court 1 11:10 R1 Wong H gg. Potocnik N Antalya Court 1 11:10 R1 Kobierski J gg. Chepelev A Antalya Court 3 11:20 R1 Schmiedlova A gg. Zakharova A Hua Hin Court 2 11:20 R1 Liang E gg. Kostyuk M Hua Hin Court 1 11:30 R1 Parrizas Diaz N gg. Bondar A Lyon Court 1 11:30 R1 Andreeva E gg. Blinkova A Lyon Court Central 12:40 R1 Bandecchi S gg. Wurth T Porto Court 2 12:40 R1 Blancaneaux G gg. Safiullin R Koblenz Court 1 12:40 R1 Pospisil V gg. Nava E Koblenz Center Court 12:40 R1 Andreescu B gg. Dart H Hua Hin Center Court 12:40 R1 Brancaccio R gg. Milojevic N Tenerife 2 Court 3 12:40 R1 Rosol L gg. Royer V Tenerife 2 Center Court 12:40 R1 In-Albon Y gg. Jorge M Porto Court 1 12:40 R1 Peniston R gg. Clarke J Tenerife 2 Court 2 12:50 R1 Markes C gg. Potenza L Monastir Center Court 12:50 R1 Martinez L gg. Bourgue M Monastir Court 1 13:10 R1 Parks A gg. Grabher J Lyon Court 1 13:10 R1 Kovinic D gg. Golubic V Lyon Court Central 14:00 R1 Grammatikopoulou V gg. Cortez Llorca L Porto Court 1 14:00 R1 Snigur D gg. Nguyen Tan L Porto Court 2 14:20 R1 Topo M gg. Escoffier A Koblenz Court 1 14:20 R1 Hoang A gg. Wessels L Koblenz Center Court 14:20 R1 Cox D gg. Mager G Tenerife 2 Court 3 14:20 R1 Landaluce M gg. Bonadio R Tenerife 2 Center Court 14:20 R1 Shevchenko A gg. Krutykh O Tenerife 2 Court 2 14:50 R1 Brengle M gg. Zhang S Lyon Court Central 15:40 R1 Middendorf J gg. Rame A Porto Court 1 16:00 R1 Zhu E gg. Kirchheimer S Cleveland Court 4 16:00 R1 Ayeni A gg. Diallo G Cleveland Center Court 16:00 R1 Moroni G gg. Taberner C Tenerife 2 Center Court 16:00 R1 Vatutin A gg. Haerteis J Koblenz Court 1 16:00 R1 Choinski J gg. Yevseyev D Koblenz Center Court 16:30 R1 Craciun G gg. Sewing S Mexico City Cancha 2 16:30 R1 Ng T gg. Martinez Hernandez M Mexico City Cancha 3 16:30 R1 Kingsley R gg. Nava Elkin A Mexico City Cancha 13 16:30 R1 Yuan Y gg. Failla J Mexico City Cancha Central 17:00 R1 Dolehide C gg. Alves C Cali Cancha 4 17:00 R1 Loeb J gg. Monnet C Cali Cancha 2 17:00 R1 Carle M gg. Colmegna M Cali Cancha 3 17:00 R1 Herazo M gg. Strakhova V Cali Cancha Central 17:30 R1 Lapko V gg. Cascino E Mexico City Cancha 2 17:30 R1 Navarro M gg. Glushko L Mexico City Cancha 13 17:30 R1 Lisicki S gg. Meliss V Mexico City Cancha Central 17:30 R1 Garcia C gg. Martincova T Lyon Court Central 17:30 R1 Hinojosa Gomez J gg. Bulgaru M Mexico City Cancha 3 17:40 R1 Kodat T gg. Marchenko I Cleveland Court 4 17:40 R1 Kozlov S gg. Kypson P Cleveland Center Court 18:00 R1 Giannessi A gg. Arnaldi M Tenerife 2 Center Court 18:30 R1 Hu V gg. Krueger A Rome Court 4 18:30 R1 Di Lorenzo F gg. Mandlik E Rome Court 3 18:30 R1 Zacarias M gg. Hartono A Rome Court 2 18:30 R1 Burillo Escorihuela I gg. Lahey A Rome Court 1 18:40 R1 Baptiste H gg. Kalieva E Cali Cancha 3 18:40 R1 Perez Garcia M gg. You X Cali Cancha 2 19:00 R1 Arango E gg. Zhao C Cali Cancha Central 19:10 R1 Bogdan A gg. Burel C Lyon Court Central 19:20 R1 Pecotic M gg. Svajda Z Cleveland Court 4 19:20 R1 Ejupovic E gg. Sandgren T Cleveland Center Court 19:30 R1 Lamens S gg. Costoulas S Mexico City Cancha 2 19:30 R1 Mansouri Y gg. Chong E Mexico City Cancha 13 19:30 R1 Mikulskyte J gg. Romeo C Mexico City Cancha Central 19:30 R1 Cengiz B gg. Saigo R Mexico City Cancha 3 19:30 R1 Sachko V gg. Marterer M Koblenz Center Court 20:40 R1 Lizarazo Y gg. Osuigwe W Cali Cancha Central 21:00 R1 Michelsen A gg. Sock J Cleveland Center Court 21:00 R1 Mayo A gg. Wu Y Cleveland Court 4 21:10 R1 Mushika M gg. Papamichail D Mexico City Cancha 13 21:10 R1 Kolodynska J gg. Sanchez A Mexico City Cancha 3 21:10 R1 Semenistaja D gg. Bektas E Mexico City Cancha 2 21:10 R1 Paoletti M gg. Rodriguez V Mexico City Cancha Central 22:30 R1 Zarazua R gg. Aney J Cali Cancha 2 22:40 R1 Holt B gg. Perez A Cleveland Court 4 23:00 R1 Johnson S gg. Forejtek J Cleveland Center Court 00:20 R1 Harrison R gg. Angele J Cleveland Court 4 01:00 R1 Jani R gg. Podoroska N Cali Cancha Central
predictions Vorhersagetrend
ESPMoro Canas A
Maestrelli FITA
cursor
8%
92% (725)
FRAGarcia C
Martincova TCZE
cursor
100% (633)
0%
USAZhu E
Kirchheimer SUSA
cursor
86% (466)
14%
USABaptiste H
Kalieva EUSA
cursor
85% (461)
15%
Spiele das Vorhersage-Spiel
lights on Lichter an
Shuichi Sekiguchi
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN
- 31 Jahre
- 168 cm
- 66 kg
v. Sweeny - 6/2, 6/4
box Heutige Geburtstage
Sara Bejlek Sara Bejlek - 17 Jahre
Andrea Collarini Andrea Collarini - 31 Jahre
Marco Trungelliti Marco Trungelliti - 33 Jahre
Julia Middendorf Julia Middendorf - 20 Jahre
facebook Facebook