account_circle
Anmelden
menu
person
Premium Avatar
Anmelden
Anmelden
Spiele und Ergebnisse matches
Alle Spiele
00:14' R1 Martineau M gg. Revelli G Muttenz LIVE 00:16' R1 Moundir A gg. Pecak S Muttenz LIVE 00:17' R1 Wenger D gg. Neuchrist M Muttenz LIVE 09:30 R1 Vecic A gg. Petrovic A Vrnjacka Banja Court 1 09:30 R1 Kucmova A gg. Muramatsu C Vrnjacka Banja Court 3 09:30 R1 Karatancheva L gg. Petkovic A Vrnjacka Banja Court 4 09:30 R1 Raggi A gg. Dinu C Vrnjacka Banja Court 2 10:00 R1 Beaupain S gg. Ernaelsteen V Koksijde Center Court 10:00 R1 Stepanov T gg. Mora M Muttenz Court 2 10:00 R1 Freire Da Silva A gg. Dellien M Koksijde Court 1 10:00 R1 Zahraj P gg. Schaer J Muttenz Court 1 10:00 R1 Muntean V gg. Fruhvirtova B Mogyorod Court 4 10:00 R1 Feldbausch K gg. Ovcharenko O Muttenz Rado Center Court 10:00 R1 Siskova A gg. Yoruk I Mogyorod Court 1 10:00 R1 Riera J gg. Saigo Y Mogyorod Court 3 10:00 R1 Rosenkranz M gg. Hermans M Koksijde Court 2 10:30 R2 Marchenko I gg. Zhang Z Grodzisk Mazowiecki Central Court 10:45 R1 Rus A gg. Boisson L Ourense Court 3 10:45 R1 Cavalle-Reimers Y gg. Helmi O Ourense Court 2 10:45 R1 Ku Y gg. You X Ourense Court 4 10:45 R1 Cortez Llorca L gg. Berecoechea N Ourense Court 1 10:45 R1 Bhosale R gg. Bavisetti S Ourense Court 5 11:00 R1 Proctor L gg. Paszek T Aldershot Court 6 11:00 R1 Basing M gg. Haerteis J Aldershot Centre Court 11:00 R1 Bains N gg. Gillan A Aldershot Court 2 11:00 R1 Lahey A gg. Stollar F Mogyorod Court 1 11:00 R1 Bulgaru M gg. Ghioroaie I Mogyorod Court 3 11:00 R1 Chong E gg. Maloney E Aldershot Court 7 11:00 R1 Fernandez Flores D gg. Bowden L Aldershot Court 1 11:00 R1 Radwanska U gg. Rajecki A Aldershot Court 3 11:00 R1 Bovy A gg. Onclin G Koksijde Center Court 11:10 R1 Kolodynska J gg. Laskevich E Vrnjacka Banja Court 3 11:10 R1 Nahimana S gg. Sretenovic T Vrnjacka Banja Court 4 11:10 R1 Klincov B gg. Milovanovic E Vrnjacka Banja Court 2 11:30 R1 Paul J gg. Rosol L Muttenz Rado Center Court 11:30 R1 Neuhaus A gg. Burdet A Muttenz Court 2 11:30 R1 Kym J gg. Iamachkine P Muttenz Court 1 12:00 R1 Vasa E gg. Wendelken H Aldershot Centre Court 12:00 R1 Jansen W gg. Weightman O Aldershot Court 2 12:00 R1 Lukacs V gg. Gatto-Monticone G Mogyorod Court 1 12:00 R1 Stolmar R gg. Monnet C Mogyorod Court 3 12:00 R1 Raina A gg. Lukosiute A Aldershot Court 7 12:00 R1 Brady P gg. Whitehouse M Aldershot Court 1 12:00 R1 Rincon D gg. Little D Aldershot Court 3 12:00 R1 Banks A gg. Xun F Aldershot Court 6 12:10 R2 Medjedovic H gg. Haase R Grodzisk Mazowiecki Central Court 12:25 R1 Bouzas Maneiro J gg. Marti L Ourense Court 3 12:25 R1 Plaza Araujo L gg. Jorge F Ourense Court 2 12:25 R1 Eraydin B gg. Takayama C Ourense Court 4 12:25 R1 Zhu A gg. Gonzalez Encinas M Ourense Court 1 12:25 R1 Gomez V gg. Navarro M Ourense Court 5 12:30 R1 Ristic M gg. Strakhova V Vrnjacka Banja Court 2 12:30 R1 Slaba N gg. Stevens L Vrnjacka Banja Court 3 12:30 R1 Radivojevic L gg. Romero Gormaz L Vrnjacka Banja Court 4 12:40 R2 Bailly G gg. De Loore J Koksijde Center Court 13:00 R1 Partaud M gg. Szabanin N Mogyorod Court 1 13:10 R1 Casanova A gg. Ocleppo J Muttenz Court 1 13:10 R1 Von Der Schulenburg J gg. Fonio G Muttenz Rado Center Court 13:40 R1 Hodkin S gg. Leshem E Aldershot Court 3 13:40 R1 Christie F gg. Ozgen P Aldershot Court 1 13:40 R1 Neilson Gatenby T gg. Dudeney A Aldershot Centre Court 13:40 R1 Simon S gg. Peliwo F Aldershot Court 2 13:50 R2 Topo M gg. Rodionov J Grodzisk Mazowiecki Central Court 14:00 R1 Jorovic I gg. Laki M Vrnjacka Banja Court 4 14:05 R1 Suarez Alonso M gg. Herazo Gonzalez M Ourense Court 4 14:05 R1 Mateas M gg. Osborne A Ourense Court 3 14:10 R1 Kazionova E gg. Kozaki F Vrnjacka Banja Court 3 14:30 R1 Valent D gg. Iannaccone F Muttenz Court 1 14:30 R1 Sebesta J gg. Brunold M Muttenz Rado Center Court 15:30 R2 Machac T gg. Added D Grodzisk Mazowiecki Central Court 16:00 R1 Yuan Y gg. Uchijima M Bronx Court 5 16:00 R1 Niemeier J gg. Pattinama Kerkhove L Bronx PSF Stadium 16:00 R1 Blinkova A gg. Diatchenko V Bronx Court 3 16:00 R1 Gasanova A gg. Loeb J Bronx V.Kiam Stadium 17:00 R2 Auger-Aliassime F gg. De Minaur A Cincinnati Stadium 3 17:00 R2 Fognini F gg. Rublev A Cincinnati Court 4 17:00 R2 Mcnally C gg. Jabeur O Cincinnati Grandstand 17:00 R2 Murray A gg. Norrie C Cincinnati Center Court 17:00 R2 Collignon R gg. Marie J Koksijde Center Court 17:00 R2 Alexandrova E gg. Zhang S Cincinnati Court 7 02:35 R2 Rogers S v. Anisimova A Cincinnati Forfait 17:00 R2 Cirstea S gg. Kvitova P Cincinnati Porsche Court 17:40 R1 Errani S gg. Birrell K Bronx PSF Stadium 17:40 R1 Jani R gg. Bjorklund M Bronx Court 3 17:40 R1 Selekhmeteva O gg. Krueger A Bronx V.Kiam Stadium 17:40 R1 Baindl K gg. Rakhimova K Bronx Court 5 18:30 R2 Bouzkova M gg. Riske-Amritraj A Cincinnati Court 7 18:30 R1 Waltert S gg. Dodin O Bronx Court 3 18:30 R1 Vickery S gg. Golubic V Bronx V.Kiam Stadium 18:30 R1 Grabher J gg. Snigur D Bronx Court 5 18:30 R1 Jang S gg. Contreras Gomez F Bronx PSF Stadium 18:40 R2 Pegula J gg. Kostyuk M Cincinnati Porsche Court 18:40 R2 Isner J gg. Hurkacz H Cincinnati Stadium 3 18:40 R2 Kecmanovic M gg. Sinner J Cincinnati Court 4 18:40 R2 Paul T gg. Shapovalov D Cincinnati Grandstand 19:00 R2 Azarenka V gg. Raducanu E Cincinnati Center Court 19:00 R2 Ymer E gg. Rinderknech A Vancouver Polygon Court 19:00 R2 Brace C gg. Grammatikopoulou V Vancouver Centre Court 20:00 R2 Jimenez Kasintseva V gg. Burrage J Vancouver Court 1 20:00 R2 Galan D gg. Stebe C Santo Domingo Estadio Mitur 20:10 R2 Pliskova K gg. Mertens E Cincinnati Court 7 20:20 R2 Ruud C gg. Shelton B Cincinnati Porsche Court 20:20 R2 Tsitsipas S gg. Krajinovic F Cincinnati Stadium 3 20:20 R2 Rybakina E gg. Muguruza G Cincinnati Court 4 20:40 R2 Paquet C gg. Watson H Vancouver Polygon Court 20:40 R2 Berankis R gg. Diallo G Vancouver Centre Court 20:40 R2 Fritz T gg. Kyrgios N Cincinnati Center Court 21:00 R2 Swiatek I gg. Stephens S Cincinnati Grandstand 21:30 R2 Trungelliti M gg. Delbonis F Santo Domingo Cancha Avena Americana 22:00 R2 Bautista Agut R gg. Giron M Cincinnati Porsche Court 22:00 R2 Hardt N gg. Tirante T Santo Domingo Estadio Mitur 22:20 R2 Simon G gg. Vesely J Vancouver Centre Court 23:00 R2 Keys M gg. Ostapenko J Cincinnati Stadium 3 00:00 R2 Carballes Baena R gg. Dzumhur D Santo Domingo Estadio Mitur 00:40 R2 Kudermetova V gg. Halep S Cincinnati Stadium 3 01:00 R2 Sabalenka A gg. Kalinskaya A Cincinnati Grandstand 01:00 R2 Coric B gg. Nadal R Cincinnati Center Court 02:40 R2 Tiafoe F gg. Korda S Cincinnati Grandstand 03:30 R2 Thompson J gg. Pospisil V Vancouver Centre Court 03:30 R2 Badosa P gg. Tomljanovic A Cincinnati Center Court 05:10 R2 Peterson R gg. Harrison C Vancouver Centre Court
predictions Vorhersagetrend
CANAuger-Aliassime F
De Minaur AAUS
cursor
83% (486)
17%
USATiafoe F
Korda SUSA
cursor
83% (454)
17%
USAKeys M
Ostapenko JLAT
cursor
25%
75% (316)
CROCoric B
Nadal RESP
cursor
1%
99% (310)
Spiele das Vorhersage-Spiel
lights on Lichter an
Jerzy Janowicz
Jerzy Janowicz POL
- 31 Jahre
- 203 cm
- 94 kg
v. Seyboth Wild - 6/4, 6/4
box Heutige Geburtstage
Denis Kudla Denis Kudla - 30 Jahre
Nastasja Schunk Nastasja Schunk - 19 Jahre
Alibek Kachmazov Alibek Kachmazov - 20 Jahre
Angelica Moratelli Angelica Moratelli - 28 Jahre
Johanna Larsson Johanna Larsson - 34 Jahre
facebook Facebook